Victoria Justice

Birth Name :

Victoria Dawn Justice

Birth Date :

February 19, 1993

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)

Victoria Justice Picture

Victoria Justice Related News

Victoria Justice Was Caught by Cop During Late-Night Date

Victoria Justice Was Caught by Cop During Late-Night Date

Comment | 1794 days ago
The 'Victorious' star says she and her date received one ticket each after being pulled over by a park ranger in the Hollywood Hill. Read More
Pics: Victoria Justice Flaunts PDA With Boyfriend During Bike Ride Outing

Pics: Victoria Justice Flaunts PDA With Boyfriend During Bike Ride Outing

Comment | 1817 days ago
While strolling around L.A. neighborhood on bikes over the weekend, the 'Victorious' star was caught on camera sharing a kiss with boyfriend Ryan Rottman. Read More
Victoria Justice Reveals She Loves to Work Hard for Career

Victoria Justice Reveals She Loves to Work Hard for Career

Comment | 1828 days ago
The 'Victorious' star opens up in a recent magazine interview she is 'just trying to be the best me that I can be' so that she can have a career that lasts. Read More

Victoria Justice Movie