Vin Diesel

Birth Name :

Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Date :

July 18, 1967

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Xander Cage in "XXX" (2002)

Vin Diesel Picture

Vin Diesel Related News

Vin Diesel Loves to Hug

Vin Diesel Loves to Hug

Comment | 1841 days ago
Hollywood tough man Vin Diesel claims he is a gentle guy and prefers to 'hug' people than endure confrontation. Read More
Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart Win Best Kiss at 2009 MTV Movie Awards

Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart Win Best Kiss at 2009 MTV Movie Awards

Comment | 2530 days ago
Playing on-screen lovers in vampire drama movie 'Twilight', Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart win Best Kiss MTV Movie Award at the annual awards gala over the weekend. Read More
Vin Diesel and Girlfriend Paloma Jimenez Welcome First Child

Vin Diesel and Girlfriend Paloma Jimenez Welcome First Child

Comment | 2890 days ago
Vin Diesel and his girlfriend, model Paloma Jimenez, welcomed their first child together on April 2, People reported. Read More