Vivica A. Fox

Birth Name :

Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Birth Date :

July 30, 1964

Birth Place :

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Popular for :

As Jasmine Dubrow in "Independence Day" (1996)

Vivica A. Fox Picture

Vivica A. Fox Related News

2010 BET Awards: Ciara Sizzles in Black, Ashanti Glams Up

2010 BET Awards: Ciara Sizzles in Black, Ashanti Glams Up

Comment | 2221 days ago
Also turning heads on the red carpet outside the Shrine Auditorium in Los Angeles are Jada Pinkett Smith, Nick Cannon and Black Eyed Peas' Stacy Ferguson a.k.a Fergie. Read More
Vivica A. Fox Brushing Off Sex Tape Claims

Vivica A. Fox Brushing Off Sex Tape Claims

Comment | 3126 days ago
Representative for Fox has denied that the actress is the 'star' in the controversial tape, saying she won't "involved in any sexual acts that would ruin her reputation." Read More
Vivica A. Fox Hit With Sex Tape Scandal

Vivica A. Fox Hit With Sex Tape Scandal

Comment | 3128 days ago
Had just being released from her DUI charges, Vivica A. Fox is facing another problem as it was said that her sex tape is leaking to the Internet. Read More

Vivica A. Fox Movie