Wentworth Miller

Birth Name :

Wentworth Earl Miller III

Birth Date :

June 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

Popular for :

As Michael Scofield in Fox Network's TV series "Prison Break" (2005)

Wentworth Miller Related News

Joss Stone Admits Her Crush on Wentworth Miller

Joss Stone Admits Her Crush on Wentworth Miller

Comment | 2409 days ago
Following her break-up with Danny Radford in February, single Joss Stone reveals she has a crush on 'Prison Break' actor Wentworth Miller. Read More
Wentworth Miller Featured in New 'Law and Order: SVU' Stills

Wentworth Miller Featured in New 'Law and Order: SVU' Stills

Comment | 2455 days ago
In one of two new stills from 'Law and Order: Special Victims Unit', Wentworth Miller is pictured giving a serious look to the camera when portraying Nate Kendal. Read More

Wentworth Miller Movie