Wilmer Valderrama

Birth Name :

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Birth Date :

January 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Fez in sitcom "That '70s Show" (1998)

Wilmer Valderrama Picture

Wilmer Valderrama Related News

Report: Demi Lovato and Wilmer Valderrama Split Again

Report: Demi Lovato and Wilmer Valderrama Split Again

Comment | 1487 days ago
The 'Skyscraper' singer has sparked breakup rumor once again after posting tweets, one of which read, 'The smartest thing a woman can ever learn, is to never need a man.' Read More
Demi Lovato Splits From Wilmer Valderrama as Mother Enters Rehab

Demi Lovato Splits From Wilmer Valderrama as Mother Enters Rehab

Comment | 1698 days ago
The 'Sonny with a Chance' star, whose mother was admitted to rehab at an undisclosed location, has reportedly called it quits with the 'That '70s Show' star because of their age difference. Read More
Demi Lovato Keeps Relationship With Wilmer Valderrama Simple

Demi Lovato Keeps Relationship With Wilmer Valderrama Simple

Comment | 1799 days ago
The 'Sonny with a Chance' beauty is said hanging out with the former 'That '70s Show' star whenever they have free time without giving each other girlfriend-boyfriend title. Read More

Wilmer Valderrama Movie