Yasmine Bleeth

Birth Name :

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Date :

June 14, 1968

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Caroline Holden in TV series "Baywatch" (1994 - 1997)

Yasmine Bleeth Video

Yasmine Bleeth Movie