Yvonne Strahovski

Birth Name :

Yvonne Strzechowski

Birth Date :

July 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Maroubra, Sydney, Australia

Popular for :

As Sarah Walker in TV series "Chuck"

Yvonne Strahovski Picture

Yvonne Strahovski Movie