Birth Name :

Zachary David Alexander Efron

Birth Date :

October 18, 1987

Birth Place :

San Luis Obispo, California

Popular for :

As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Zac Efron Movie Video