Birth Name :

Zachary John Quinto

Birth Date :

June 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

As Adam Kaufman in TV series "24" (2003-2004)

Zachary Quinto Picture

Zachary Quinto Related News

Zachary Quinto's Sylar Could Find True Identity in 'Heroes' Soon

Zachary Quinto's Sylar Could Find True Identity in 'Heroes' Soon

Comment | 2589 days ago
As a source claims Adrian Pasdar's Nathan Petrelli will get killed off once again in 'Heroes', there is a speculation that Zachary Quinto's Sylar will get his memories back. Read More
'Heroes' Actor Zachary Quinto Snapped Fixing Flat Tire

'Heroes' Actor Zachary Quinto Snapped Fixing Flat Tire

Comment | 2638 days ago
During the break time of shooting his TV series 'Heroes', on Sunday, September 13 in Los Angeles, Zachary Quinto has been seen fixing his flat tire. Read More