Birth Name :

Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario

Birth Date :

June 19, 1978

Birth Place :

New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Laila in "Drumline" (2002)

Zoe Saldana Picture

Zoe Saldana Related News

Pics: Zoe Saldana Is Smoking Hot in New Calvin Klein Ads

Pics: Zoe Saldana Is Smoking Hot in New Calvin Klein Ads

Comment | 2326 days ago
More photos of the 'Avatar' beauty flaunting her sexy curves in lingerie for Calvin Klein Underwear's fall campaign have been shared. Read More
Video: Kate Bosworth and Zoe Saldana Show Off Their Idiotic Side

Video: Kate Bosworth and Zoe Saldana Show Off Their Idiotic Side

Comment | 2339 days ago
In the new video from Funny or Die, the 'Superman Returns' beauty and the 'Avatar' actress reveal how mature they really are when ordering a few drinks in a bar. Read More
Zoe Saldana Gets Steamy in Lacy Bra for Calvin Klein

Zoe Saldana Gets Steamy in Lacy Bra for Calvin Klein

Comment | 2347 days ago
As a sexy ad for Calvin Klein Envy capturing her in a lacy bra surfaces, the 'Avatar' beauty is announced to be the new face of 2010 Calvin Klein Underwear. Read More