Zooey Deschanel Movie

Birth Name :

Zooey Claire Deschanel

Birth Date :

January 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California

Popular for :

As Anita Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Zooey Deschanel Movie

Zooey Deschanel Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • The Good Girl (2002)
  • Big Trouble (2002)
  • The New Guy (2002)
  • Sweet Friggin' Daisies (2002)
  • Abandon (2002)
  • Manic (2001)
  • Almost Famous (2000)
  • Mumford (1999)