Zooey Deschanel Video

Birth Name :

Zooey Claire Deschanel

Birth Date :

January 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California

Popular for :

As Anita Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Zooey Deschanel Movie Video